ONLINE CLASSESClick Here to open

Fee Payment by Bank Transfer


LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA SCHOOL, KANKROLI
CBSE Affiliation No : 1730021
Email:lpsskankroli@yahoo.com
Welcome to the official website of Lakshmipat Singhania School, Kankroli (Raj). An ISO 9001:2015,ISO 14001:2015 Certified School.

 

34th Annual Sports Meet

34th Annual Sports Meet Result
eventcategoryPositionName of StudentHouseClass
25 MTR BOYSLKG-A1JIGESH YADAVCAUVERYLKG - A
25 MTR BOYSLKG-A2TARENCE TIWARIYAMUNALKG - A
25 MTR BOYSLKG-A3ROHIT GURJARKRISHNALKG - B
25 MTR GIRLSLKG-A1RIDHISHA DADHICHYAMUNALKG - A
25 MTR GIRLSLKG-A2KAVYA TRIPATHIGANGALKG - A
25 MTR GIRLSLKG-A3PUSHTI JOSHIGANGALKG - A
FROG RACE BOYSLKG-A1VINEETYAMUNALKG - A
FROG RACE BOYSLKG-A2ROHIT GURJARKRISHNALKG - B
FROG RACE BOYSLKG-A3MAHESHVIN MALIKRISHNALKG - A
FROG RACE GIRLSLKG-A1KAVYA TRIPATHIGANGALKG - A
FROG RACE GIRLSLKG-A2PUSHTI JOSHIGANGALKG - A
FROG RACE GIRLSLKG-A3PURVI RANKAGANGALKG - A
BALANCING THE RING BOYSLKG-A1TARENCE TIWARIYAMUNALKG - A
BALANCING THE RING BOYSLKG-A2VIHAAN SANADHYAKRISHNALKG - A
BALANCING THE RING BOYSLKG-A3JIGESH YADAVCAUVERYLKG - A
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSLKG-A1DRASHTI YADAVGANGALKG - A
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSLKG-A2HIMADRI TAKGANGALKG - A
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSLKG-A3BHAVI PALIWALCAUVERYLKG - A
25 MTR BOYSLKG-B1DIVYANSH KUMAWATCAUVERYLKG - B
25 MTR BOYSLKG-B2KIYAN JAINKRISHNALKG - B
25 MTR BOYSLKG-B3HARSHVARDHAN SINGH RATHOREYAMUNALKG - B
25 MTR GIRLSLKG-B1SAKSHI SINGHCAUVERYLKG - B
25 MTR GIRLSLKG-B2ANJALI KUMAWATCAUVERYLKG - B
25 MTR GIRLSLKG-B3GOONJ VYASCAUVERYLKG - B
FROG RACE BOYSLKG-B1DIVYANSH KUMAWATCAUVERYLKG - B
FROG RACE BOYSLKG-B2KIYAN JAINKRISHNALKG - B
FROG RACE BOYSLKG-B3SATVIK SHARMAYAMUNALKG - B
FROG RACE GIRLSLKG-B1SAKSHI SINGHCAUVERYLKG - B
FROG RACE GIRLSLKG-B2ANJALI KUMAWATYAMUNALKG - B
FROG RACE GIRLSLKG-B3MUDRIKA TRIPATHIKRISHNALKG - B
BALANCING THE RING BOYSLKG-B1SATVIK SHARMAYAMUNALKG - B
BALANCING THE RING BOYSLKG-B2HARSHVARDHAN SINGH RATHOREYAMUNALKG - B
BALANCING THE RING BOYSLKG-B3RANVEER KUMAWATGANGALKG - B
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSLKG-B1MISTHI SENKRISHNALKG - B
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSLKG-B2GOONJ VYASCAUVERYLKG - B
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSLKG-B3TRISHA KUMAWATGANGALKG - B
25 MTR BOYSLKG-C1SHORYA SALVIYAMUNALKG - C
25 MTR BOYSLKG-C2CHITRANSH PALIWALCAUVERYLKG - C
25 MTR BOYSLKG-C3SOUMYA PALIWALCAUVERYLKG - C
25 MTR GIRLSLKG-C1NILANGSHI MULLICKKRISHNALKG - C
25 MTR GIRLSLKG-C2RAKSHITA KUNWAR PANWARKRISHNALKG - C
25 MTR GIRLSLKG-C3NITYA JANGIDYAMUNALKG - C
FROG RACE BOYSLKG-C1SHARNAM SANADHYAGANGALKG - C
FROG RACE BOYSLKG-C2DIKSHIT LOHARGANGALKG - C
FROG RACE BOYSLKG-C3   
FROG RACE GIRLSLKG-C1ASMARA MANSURICAUVERYLKG - C
FROG RACE GIRLSLKG-C2RAKSHITA KUNWAR PANWARKRISHNALKG - C
FROG RACE GIRLSLKG-C3PIHU RAIGANGALKG - C
BALANCING THE RING BOYSLKG-C1SHORYA SALVIYAMUNALKG - C
BALANCING THE RING BOYSLKG-C2DHAIRYA VASITAKRISHNALKG - C
BALANCING THE RING BOYSLKG-C3CHITRANSH PALIWALCAUVERYLKG - C
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSLKG-C1ANUSHKAGANGALKG - C
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSLKG-C2BHAVIKA JOSHIKRISHNALKG - C
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSLKG-C3DIMPAL KUMAWATCAUVERYLKG - C
25 MTR BOYSUKG-A1KRISHNADEV NATH CHOUHANGANGAUKG - A
25 MTR BOYSUKG-A2MITANSH PALIWALGANGAUKG - A
25 MTR BOYSUKG-A3VATSAL PALIWALYAMUNAUKG - A
25 MTR GIRLSUKG-A1HITANSHI JAINGANGAUKG - B
25 MTR GIRLSUKG-A2KANISHKA SALVIGANGAUKG - A
25 MTR GIRLSUKG-A3MEHA RANKACAUVERYUKG - B
FROG RACE BOYSUKG-A1VATSAL PALIWALYAMUNAUKG - A
FROG RACE BOYSUKG-A2MAYURDHAWAJ NATH CHOUHANCAUVERYUKG - A
FROG RACE BOYSUKG-A3PRATYUSH CHAWLAKRISHNAUKG - A
FROG RACE GIRLSUKG-A1MEHA RANKACAUVERYUKG - B
FROG RACE GIRLSUKG-A2KANISHKA SALVIGANGAUKG - A
FROG RACE GIRLSUKG-A3HITANSHI JAINGANGAUKG - B
BALANCING THE RING BOYSUKG-A1SHLOK MANRALGANGAUKG - A
BALANCING THE RING BOYSUKG-A2DIVYAM MANDOWARAKRISHNAUKG - A
BALANCING THE RING BOYSUKG-A3TANMAY PATWAKRISHNAUKG - A
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSUKG-A1JYOTSNA MALLA THAKURIKRISHNAUKG - A
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSUKG-A2VIJAYA SOLANKICAUVERYUKG - A
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSUKG-A3GUNGUN KANWARCAUVERYUKG - A
25 MTR BOYSUKG-B1YUG TAKCAUVERYUKG - B
25 MTR BOYSUKG-B2HEMENDR SINGH DULAWATGANGAUKG - B
25 MTR BOYSUKG-B3MANAN PALIWALKRISHNAUKG - B
25 MTR GIRLSUKG-B1HIMANSHI JOSHIKRISHNAUKG - B
25 MTR GIRLSUKG-B2PRACHI KUMAWATGANGAUKG - B
25 MTR GIRLSUKG-B3RAJSHREE THAKURYAMUNAUKG - B
FROG RACE BOYSUKG-B1HEMENDR SINGH DULAWATGANGAUKG - B
FROG RACE BOYSUKG-B2KHUSHAL SETHIACAUVERYUKG - B
FROG RACE BOYSUKG-B3MANAN PALIWALKRISHNAUKG - B
FROG RACE GIRLSUKG-B1KINJAL KUMAWATGANGAUKG - B
FROG RACE GIRLSUKG-B2SHRISTI SINGHKRISHNAUKG - B
FROG RACE GIRLSUKG-B3MAANVI SHRIMALGANGAUKG - B
BALANCING THE RING BOYSUKG-B1NAIVADYA SHARMAKRISHNAUKG - A
BALANCING THE RING BOYSUKG-B2HARSHVEER SINGHYAMUNAUKG - B
BALANCING THE RING BOYSUKG-B3UMESH LOHARCAUVERYUKG - B
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSUKG-B1ISHVIKAGANGAUKG - B
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSUKG-B2KINJAL KUMAWATGANGAUKG - B
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSUKG-B3PRACHI KUMAWATGANGAUKG - B
25 MTR BOYSUKG-C1AARAV KUMAWATGANGAUKG - C
25 MTR BOYSUKG-C2CHITRANG SAINIGANGAUKG - C
25 MTR BOYSUKG-C3MAAN KHANDELWALKRISHNAUKG - C
25 MTR GIRLSUKG-C1CHANDRAPRABHA BHADAWATYAMUNAUKG - C
25 MTR GIRLSUKG-C2VAANI PIYUSHYAMUNAUKG - C
25 MTR GIRLSUKG-C3PANCHI JAINGANGAUKG - C
FROG RACE BOYSUKG-C1RAKSHIT SINGHVICAUVERYUKG - C
FROG RACE BOYSUKG-C2MAAN KHANDELWALKRISHNAUKG - C
FROG RACE BOYSUKG-C3CHITRANG SAINIGANGAUKG - C
FROG RACE GIRLSUKG-C1RAJ NANDINI SINGHYAMUNAUKG - C
FROG RACE GIRLSUKG-C2PANCHI JAINGANGAUKG - C
FROG RACE GIRLSUKG-C3RIDHIMA GURJARGANGAUKG - C
BALANCING THE RING BOYSUKG-C1AARAV VERMAKRISHNAUKG - C
BALANCING THE RING BOYSUKG-C2DIVYANSH SINGH CHUNDAWATKRISHNAUKG - C
BALANCING THE RING BOYSUKG-C3VIVAN KUMAWATGANGAUKG - C
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSUKG-C1RAJ NANDINI SINGHYAMUNAUKG - C
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSUKG-C2VAANI PIYUSHYAMUNAUKG - C
BALANCING THE RING GIRLSUKG-C3RIDHIMA GURJARGANGAUKG - C
50 MTR RACE BOYSI1RUDRA GAHLOTYAMUNAI - B
50 MTR RACE BOYSI2TANMAY JOSHIKRISHNAI - A
50 MTR RACE BOYSI3SOMY CHORDIAYAMUNAI - A
50 MTR RACE GIRLSI1NOMITA SOMANIYAMUNAI - A
50 MTR RACE GIRLSI2SEJAL KUMAWATGANGAI - A
50 MTR RACE GIRLSI3MANASVI JAINGANGAI - A
BACKWARD RACE BOYSI1TANMAY JOSHIKRISHNAI - A
BACKWARD RACE BOYSI2RUDRA GAHLOTYAMUNAI - B
BACKWARD RACE BOYSI3NAKSH GEHLOTGANGAI - B
BACKWARD RACE GIRLSI1SEJAL KUMAWATGANGAI - A
BACKWARD RACE GIRLSI2PRIYANSHI JOSHIGANGAI - B
BACKWARD RACE GIRLSI3FALAK CHOUDHARYKRISHNAI - A
HURDLE RACE BOYSI1HARSHIT PALIWALYAMUNAI - A
HURDLE RACE BOYSI2PRATIK KUMAWATCAUVERYI - C
HURDLE RACE BOYSI3SOMY CHORDIAYAMUNAI - A
HURDLE RACE GIRLSI1CHARVI HINGARYAMUNAI - A
HURDLE RACE GIRLSI2PADMAJA KANWAR DEORACAUVERYI - B
HURDLE RACE GIRLSI3PRIYANSHI JOSHIGANGAI - B
COLLECTING THE BALL –BOYSI1SIDDHRATH RAIKRISHNAI - A
COLLECTING THE BALL –BOYSI2DAKSH RAJPOOTYAMUNAI - A
COLLECTING THE BALL –BOYSI3HARI OM SINGH CHOUHANGANGAI - C
COLLECTING THE BALL- GIRLSI1MANAVI SHARMAGANGAI - A
COLLECTING THE BALL- GIRLSI2YUSHI PALIWALGANGAI - A
COLLECTING THE BALL- GIRLSI3AYASHA GALAVYAMUNAI - A
FROG RACE BOYSI1VIHAAN PALIWALYAMUNAI - C
FROG RACE BOYSI2HARSHIT PALIWALYAMUNAI - A
FROG RACE BOYSI3DAKSH SUKHWALGANGAI - B
FROG RACE GIRLSI1AARAL PAREEKKRISHNAI - C
FROG RACE GIRLSI2VRINDA GOSWAMICAUVERYI - C
FROG RACE GIRLSI3CHARVI HINGARYAMUNAI - A
50 MTR RACE BOYSII1YASH SAMSUKHACAUVERYII - A
50 MTR RACE BOYSII2KEEYAN JAINYAMUNAII - C
50 MTR RACE BOYSII3SHABBIR TEENWALAGANGAII - C
50 MTR RACE GIRLSII1DISHITA PANCHOLIKRISHNAII - A
50 MTR RACE GIRLSII2SHREESHA BANSALGANGAII - C
50 MTR RACE GIRLSII3HETVI KOTHARICAUVERYII - C
BACKWARD RACE BOYSII1SAKSHYA SALVIYAMUNAII - C
BACKWARD RACE BOYSII2HIMANK GOLLANIGANGAII - C
BACKWARD RACE BOYSII3SIDDHRAJ SINGH CHUNDAWATCAUVERYII - A
BACKWARD RACE GIRLSII1OVIYA DANGIKRISHNAII - A
BACKWARD RACE GIRLSII2TANMAYI BAPNAYAMUNAII - C
BACKWARD RACE GIRLSII3LAVI SIROYAGANGAII - C
HURDLE RACE BOYSII1HARSHWARDHAN SINGH RANAWATYAMUNAII - B
HURDLE RACE BOYSII2DARSHAN RANKAGANGAII - A
HURDLE RACE BOYSII3ADITYA CHOUDHARYYAMUNAII - A
HURDLE RACE GIRLSII1KAVYA ASOLIYAKRISHNAII - A
HURDLE RACE GIRLSII2DISHITA PANCHOLIKRISHNAII - A
HURDLE RACE GIRLSII3MANYA AGARWALGANGAII - A
COLLECTING THE BALL –BOYSII1YASH SAMSUKHACAUVERYII - A
COLLECTING THE BALL –BOYSII2VARUN BOLIAGANGAII - B
COLLECTING THE BALL –BOYSII3GOKUL RATHICAUVERYII - A
COLLECTING THE BALL- GIRLSII1VARCHASVI CHOUHANKRISHNAII - A
COLLECTING THE BALL- GIRLSII2MAHI CHAPLOTYAMUNAII - C
COLLECTING THE BALL- GIRLSII3MANYA AGARWALGANGAII - A
FROG RACE BOYSII1AARAV PALIWALGANGAII - A
FROG RACE BOYSII2SHABBIR TEENWALAGANGAII - C
FROG RACE BOYSII3ADITYA CHOUDHARYYAMUNAII - A
FROG RACE GIRLSII1DISHI DEVPURAYAMUNAII - A
FROG RACE GIRLSII2HETVI KOTHARICAUVERYII - C
FROG RACE GIRLSII3   
50 MTR RACE BOYSIII1PARV CHHAPARWALYAMUNAIII - C
50 MTR RACE BOYSIII2PRITHVI SINGH SHEKHAWATKRISHNAIII - B
50 MTR RACE BOYSIII3DEV PALIWALCAUVERYIII - A
50 MTR RACE GIRLSIII1VISHAKHA RAJPUTYAMUNAIII - C
50 MTR RACE GIRLSIII2AASTHA SINGH RAGHUVANSHIKRISHNAIII - C
50 MTR RACE GIRLSIII3TANISHKA RAJAKGANGAIII - B
BACKWARD RACE BOYSIII1PRITHVI SINGH SHEKHAWATKRISHNAIII - B
BACKWARD RACE BOYSIII2SIDDHARTHYAMUNAIII - B
BACKWARD RACE BOYSIII3ARNAV SISODIAKRISHNAIII - B
BACKWARD RACE GIRLSIII1VISHAKHA RAJPUTYAMUNAIII - C
BACKWARD RACE GIRLSIII2SNEHA KUMAWATCAUVERYIII - A
BACKWARD RACE GIRLSIII3PIHU SINGHGANGAIII - A
HURDLE RACE BOYSIII1SIDDHARTHYAMUNAIII - B
HURDLE RACE BOYSIII2GARVIT SAMRAYAMUNAIII - B
HURDLE RACE BOYSIII3JAYADITYA SINGH CHAUHANCAUVERYIII - C
HURDLE RACE GIRLSIII1TANISHKA RAJAKGANGAIII - B
HURDLE RACE GIRLSIII2AASTHA SINGH RAGHUVANSHIKRISHNAIII - C
HURDLE RACE GIRLSIII3PARIDHI DAKHERACAUVERYIII - B
COLLECTING THE BALL –BOYSIII1RAJ SINGH CHUNDAWATCAUVERYIII - B
COLLECTING THE BALL –BOYSIII2ADITYA BAPNAYAMUNAIII - B
COLLECTING THE BALL –BOYSIII3RANVEER SINGH PANWARCAUVERYIII - B
COLLECTING THE BALL- GIRLSIII1PARIDHI DAKHERACAUVERYIII - B
COLLECTING THE BALL- GIRLSIII2REENA JOSHIYAMUNAIII - C
COLLECTING THE BALL- GIRLSIII3PRIYANSHI KUNWERCAUVERYIII - A
FROG RACE BOYSIII1MAYANK KUMAR RAICAUVERYIII - A
FROG RACE BOYSIII2SAMANVAY SISODIAYAMUNAIII - C
FROG RACE BOYSIII3JAYADITYA SINGH CHAUHANCAUVERYIII - C
FROG RACE GIRLSIII1NIRAL KUMAWATGANGAIII - B
FROG RACE GIRLSIII2KHWAISH PUROHITYAMUNAIII - A
FROG RACE GIRLSIII3PALAK JAINCAUVERYIII - C
100MTR BOYSIV1RITESH KUMAR PALCAUVERYIV - B
100MTR BOYSIV2JAYESH VYASCAUVERYIV - C
100MTR BOYSIV3MAHESH KUMAWATYAMUNAIV - A
100 MTR GIRLSIV1SHIYONA VYASCAUVERYIV - B
100 MTR GIRLSIV2GUNJAN JOSHICAUVERYIV - B
100 MTR GIRLSIV3BHUMI PRAJAPATGANGAIV - C
RUN WITH HOOPS [B]IV1MANAS PALIWALYAMUNAIV - C
RUN WITH HOOPS [B]IV2SHAURYA BAGORAKRISHNAIV - C
RUN WITH HOOPS [B]IV3CHANDERVEER SINGH CHOUHANCAUVERYIV - A
RUN WITH HOOPS [G]IV1SAGARIKA GOSWAMIGANGAIV - B
RUN WITH HOOPS [G]IV2RICHAL BAFNACAUVERYIV - B
RUN WITH HOOPS [G]IV3TEJASWANI MADRECHAGANGAIV - A
LEMON RACE BOYSIV1SHUBHAM KUMAWATGANGAIV - A
LEMON RACE BOYSIV2AARADHAY DADHICHKRISHNAIV - B
LEMON RACE BOYSIV3CHANDERVEER SINGH CHOUHANCAUVERYIV - A
LEMON RACE GIRLSIV1PRERIKA DANGICAUVERYIV - C
LEMON RACE GIRLSIV2JAISHREE BOHARAKRISHNAIV - C
LEMON RACE GIRLSIV3SAMIKSHA TYAGIKRISHNAIV - C
SACK RACE BOYSIV1RACHIT SINGHGANGAIV - B
SACK RACE BOYSIV2LAKSHVEER SINGH CHAUHANKRISHNAIV - A
SACK RACE BOYSIV3MAYANK MENARIAYAMUNAIV - B
SACK RACE GIRLSIV1HIMANSHI SHRIMALIKRISHNAIV - C
SACK RACE GIRLSIV2SRINANDA MAITYCAUVERYIV - C
SACK RACE GIRLSIV3SONAM KUMAWATGANGAIV - B
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSIV1HARDIK BANSALGANGAIV - A
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSIV2HIMANSHU JINGARKRISHNAIV - C
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSIV3KRISHNA KUMAWATKRISHNAIV - A
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSIV1SHUBHAM KUMAWATGANGAIV - A
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSIV2SHREE NATH KUMAWATKRISHNAIV - C
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSIV3LAKSHVEER SINGH CHAUHANKRISHNAIV - A
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSIV1SHIYONA VYASCAUVERYIV - B
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSIV2NAVYA KAUSHIKYAMUNAIV - B
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSIV3RIYA SHARMAYAMUNAIV - A
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSIV1GUNJAN JOSHICAUVERYIV - B
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSIV2SAMVIDHI VASHISTHAYAMUNAIV - B
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSIV3HIA KUMAWATYAMUNAIV - B
100MTR BOYSV1DIGVIJAY SINGH RANAWATGANGAV - B
100MTR BOYSV2CHIRAG BABELCAUVERYV - C
100MTR BOYSV3AYUSH PURBIACAUVERYV - B
100 MTR GIRLSV1SARA SIJUYAMUNAV - B
100 MTR GIRLSV2KOMAL SHARMACAUVERYV - C
100 MTR GIRLSV3PRATISHTHA KUNWAR RATHOREYAMUNAV - A
RUN WITH HOOPS [B]V1LAKSHIT VYASYAMUNAV - B
RUN WITH HOOPS [B]V2SHUBH DAVEKRISHNAV - A
RUN WITH HOOPS [B]V3ROHAN KUMAWATGANGAV - B
RUN WITH HOOPS [G]V1TANUSHREE JAISWALGANGAV - A
RUN WITH HOOPS [G]V2AKSHRA SHARMAYAMUNAV - A
RUN WITH HOOPS [G]V3SHAGUN GOYALKRISHNAV - B
LEMON RACE BOYSV1RAJAT CHANDWANIGANGAV - C
LEMON RACE BOYSV2DIVYANSH SINGH RAOKRISHNAV - C
LEMON RACE BOYSV3YUVAL PRAJAPATKRISHNAV - A
LEMON RACE GIRLSV1HARLEEN KAUR MEHRAYAMUNAV - C
LEMON RACE GIRLSV2BHUMIKA RATHOREGANGAV - A
LEMON RACE GIRLSV3DIVYANSHI MEENAKRISHNAV - B
SACK RACE BOYSV1PARTHRAJ SINGH SOLANKICAUVERYV - A
SACK RACE BOYSV2DIGVIJAY SINGH RANAWATGANGAV - B
SACK RACE BOYSV3CHIRAG BABELCAUVERYV - C
SACK RACE GIRLSV1BHUMI VASITACAUVERYV - C
SACK RACE GIRLSV2JEENAL JOSHIKRISHNAV - A
SACK RACE GIRLSV3PRIYANSHI RAJPOOTYAMUNAV - A
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSV1KUSH BAPNAGANGAV - B
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSV2NAITIK SAHUKRISHNAV - B
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSV3ATHARV PALIWALCAUVERYV - B
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSV1BHAVYAM RANKAGANGAV - B
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSV2DUSHYANT SOLANKIKRISHNAV - B
THREE LEGS RACE BOYSV3AYUSH PURBIACAUVERYV - B
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSV1TANUSHREE JAISWALGANGAV - A
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSV2PRIYANSHI RAJPOOTYAMUNAV - A
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSV3KOMAL SHARMACAUVERYV - C
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSV1GARGI PALIWALGANGAV - A
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSV2SARA SIJUYAMUNAV - B
THREE LEGS RACE GIRLSV3SIDDHI SISODIYACAUVERYV - C
100 MXI&XII BOYS1NIKHIL KUMARGANGAXII(Sci) - A
100 MXI&XII BOYS2ASHUTOSH MISHRACAUVERYXII-Com - C
100 MXI&XII BOYS3GOVIND GOURKRISHNAXI(Sci) - A
100 MXI&XII GIRLS1SALONI AGARWALKRISHNAXI(Sci) - A
100 MXI&XII GIRLS2KAVYA SHRI CHARANCAUVERYXII(Sci) - A
100 MXI&XII GIRLS3PUJA KUNWAR RATHORECAUVERYXI(ARTS) - C
100 MIX&X BOYS1SHUBHAM KHOIWALGANGAX - B
100 MIX&X BOYS2TANISHK TYAGIYAMUNAIX - C
100 MIX&X BOYS3ADITYA PRASADYAMUNAIX - B
100 MIX&X GIRLS1DIKSHIKA PALIWALKRISHNAIX - C
100 MIX&X GIRLS2TANISHA SHARMAGANGAIX - C
100 MIX&X GIRLS3KHUSHI SAINICAUVERYX - B
100 MVII&VIII BOYS1AAKASH GADARIKRISHNAVIII - C
100 MVII&VIII BOYS2RAJVEER SINGH CHUNDAWATYAMUNAVIII - C
100 MVII&VIII BOYS3MOHAMMED AYAN KHANGANGAVIII - B
100 MVII&VIII GIRLS1NIDHI RAICAUVERYVII - B
100 MVII&VIII GIRLS2MISWA CHOUDHARYCAUVERYVIII - B
100 MVII&VIII GIRLS3SAKSHI SANCHETIGANGAVIII - B
100 MVI BOYS1YOGESH PANDEYGANGAVI - C
100 MVI BOYS2SURAJ SINGHGANGAVI - C
100 MVI BOYS3AYUSH SINGHCAUVERYVI - B
200 MXI&XII GIRLS1PREETIMA PRIYANSHI CHOUHANKRISHNAXI(ARTS) - C
200 MXI&XII GIRLS2GAURI MANDOTYAMUNAXII(Sci) - A
200 MXI&XII GIRLS3MAHAK PAMECHACAUVERYXI(Comm) - B
200 MVII&VIII BOYS1LAKSHRAJ SINGH CHUNDAWATYAMUNAVIII - C
200 MVII&VIII BOYS2AAKASH GADARIKRISHNAVIII - C
200 MVII&VIII BOYS3PRATEEK SAINIYAMUNAVIII - A
200 MVI GIRLS1VIDHI SISODIAKRISHNAVI - C
200 MVI GIRLS2GUNJAN KUMAWATGANGAVI - A
200 MVI GIRLS3NIHARIKA YADAVYAMUNAVI - A
400 MIX&X BOYS1SUBODH TRIPATHIKRISHNAX - B
400 MIX&X BOYS2RISHI TALESARAGANGAX - B
400 MIX&X BOYS3GOVIND CHOUDHARYYAMUNAIX - A
400 MIX&X GIRLS1PAYAL RATHORECAUVERYX - A
400 MIX&X GIRLS2VAISHALI TALESARAGANGAX - B
400 MIX&X GIRLS3ASTHA JAINCAUVERYX - B
400 MVI Boys 1SHERIN SIJUCAUVERYVI - A
400 MVI Boys 2PREET SANADHYAKRISHNAVI - B
400 MVI Boys 3AYUSH SINGHCAUVERYVI - B
400 MVI Girls 1JIYA JAINKRISHNAVI - A
400 MVI Girls 2DISHA JOSHICAUVERYVI - B
400 MVI Girls 3RAJNANDANI SINGHYAMUNAVI - B
600 MIX , X Girls1PAL CHAPLOTCAUVERYIX - A
600 MIX , X Girls2AMISHA ASHARMAKRISHNAX - B
600 MIX , X Girls3VAISHALI TALESARAGANGAX - B
600 MXI, XII Girls1KAVYA SANADHYAYAMUNAXI(Sci) - A
600 MXI, XII Girls2RIDDHI JOSHICAUVERYXII(Sci) - A
600 MXI, XII Girls3YASHIKA RATHOREKRISHNAXI(Sci) - A
600 M VII- VIII Boys1LALIT BUNKERYAMUNAVIII - B
600 M VII- VIII Boys2PARTH MAHESHWARIGANGAVII - C
600 M VII- VIII Boys3RAJ BOHRAYAMUNAVIII - B
600 M VII – VIII Girls1BHANVI SHARMAGANGAVII - B
600 M VII – VIII Girls2JAGRATI KAUSHIKGANGAVII - C
600 M VII – VIII Girls3TOYSHI CHOUDHARYYAMUNAVIII - A
800 MXI&XIIBOYS1AKSHAY RAJ SINGH SISODIYACAUVERYXII(Sci) - A
800 MXI&XIIBOYS2UJJAWAL SHARMAYAMUNAXII(Sci) - A
800 MXI&XIIBOYS3AASHISH YADAVCAUVERYXII-Com - C
800 MIX & X Boys1ADITYA KUMAR SINGHKRISHNAIX - A
800 MIX & X Boys2MEET JAINCAUVERYX - B
800 MIX & X Boys3UTTPAL PALIWALKRISHNAX - C
SKIPPING RACEVII&VIII GIRLS1GAURI THAKURYAMUNAVII - B
SKIPPING RACEVII&VIII GIRLS2AMRITA YADAVCAUVERYVIII - B
SKIPPING RACEVII&VIII GIRLS3PRIYAL TAYALKRISHNAVII - A
SKIPPING RACEVI GIRLS1VANSHIKA SINGHYAMUNAVI - C
SKIPPING RACEVI GIRLS2ARPITA VERMAGANGAVI - B
SKIPPING RACEVI GIRLS3HIYA SISODIYACAUVERYVI - B
SACK RACEVI BOYS1RUDRAKSH RAJAKKRISHNAVI - C
SACK RACEVI BOYS2DIVYANSH KUMAWATGANGAVI - A
SACK RACEVI BOYS3NIHAL RANKAYAMUNAVI - C
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII1BHANVI SHARMAGANGAVII - B
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII1JAGRATI KAUSHIKGANGAVII - C
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII1SAKSHI SANCHETIGANGAVIII - B
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII1SIDDHI MANDOWARAGANGAVIII - A
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII2GAURI THAKURYAMUNAVII - B
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII2KOMALYAMUNAVIII - A
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII2SNEHAL DAKHERAYAMUNAVII - C
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII2TOYSHI CHOUDHARYYAMUNAVIII - A
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII3MAHI TALESARACAUVERYVIII - A
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII3MISWA CHOUDHARYCAUVERYVIII - B
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII3NIDHI RAICAUVERYVII - B
100x4 M GIRLSVII&VIII3SANJANA KUMAWATCAUVERYVII - C
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII1LAKSHRAJ SINGH CHUNDAWATYAMUNAVIII - C
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII1LALIT BUNKERYAMUNAVIII - B
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII1PRATEEK SAINIYAMUNAVIII - A
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII1RAJVEER SINGH CHUNDAWATYAMUNAVIII - C
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII2MAHIPAL SINGH GOURGANGAVIII - C
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII2MOHAMMED AYAN KHANGANGAVIII - B
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII2SHOBHIT PANDEYGANGAVII - A
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII2VATSAL CHAPLOTGANGAVIII - B
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII3AARYAN SINGHCAUVERYVIII - C
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII3ADITYA TAMBOLICAUVERYVIII - B
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII3DEVRAJ SINGH RATHORECAUVERYVIII - A
100x4 M BOYSVII&VIII3NIKHIL KUMAR SUHAILCAUVERYVIII - A
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X1ASTHA JAINCAUVERYX - B
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X1KHUSHI SAINICAUVERYX - B
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X1PAL CHAPLOTCAUVERYIX - A
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X1PAYAL RATHORECAUVERYX - A
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X2DIVYANSHI CHOUHANGANGAIX - B
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X2SHAILEY CHOUDHARYGANGAX - C
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X2TANISHA SHARMAGANGAIX - C
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X2VAISHALI TALESARAGANGAX - B
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X3AMISHA ASHARMAKRISHNAX - B
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X3DIKSHIKA PALIWALKRISHNAIX - C
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X3GRACY SINGHKRISHNAIX - B
100x4 M GIRLSIX&X3SOMYA RANKAKRISHNAIX - A
100x4 M BOYSIX&X1ADITYA KUMAR SINGHKRISHNAIX - A
100x4 M BOYSIX&X1KHUSHVEER SINGH RATHOREKRISHNAX - A
100x4 M BOYSIX&X1SUBODH TRIPATHIKRISHNAX - B
100x4 M BOYSIX&X1UTTPAL PALIWALKRISHNAX - C
100x4 M BOYSIX&X2ADITYA SINGHCAUVERYIX - B
100x4 M BOYSIX&X2HARSH PANTCAUVERYIX - A
100x4 M BOYSIX&X2MEET JAINCAUVERYX - B
100x4 M BOYSIX&X2VIPUL VERMAKRISHNAX - C
100x4 M BOYSIX&X3ADITYA PRASADYAMUNAIX - B
100x4 M BOYSIX&X3ARYAN SHARMAYAMUNAX - B
100x4 M BOYSIX&X3GOVIND CHOUDHARYYAMUNAIX - A
100x4 M BOYSIX&X3TANISHK TYAGIYAMUNAIX - C
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII1BHAVYA JAINCAUVERYXII(Comm) - B
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII1KAVYA SHRI CHARANCAUVERYXII(Sci) - A
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII1MAHAK PAMECHACAUVERYXI(Comm) - B
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII1MANISHA KUMAWATCAUVERYXI(ARTS) - C
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII2PREETIMA PRIYANSHI CHOUHANCAUVERYXI(ARTS) - C
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII2SALONI AGARWALKRISHNAXI(Sci) - A
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII2VAIDEHI RATHOREKRISHNAXI(Comm) - B
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII2YASHIKA RATHORECAUVERYXI(Sci) - A
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII3BHAVYA RANKAGANGAXII(Comm) - B
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII3HITVIKA SHARMAGANGAXII(Sci) - A
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII3KHUSHI MANTRIGANGAXII-Com - C
100x4 MGIRLSXI&XII3PRAYATI PALIWALGANGAXII(Sci) - A
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII1LAKSHYAGANGAXI(ARTS) - C
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII1NIKHIL KUMARGANGAXII(Sci) - A
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII1PRADHUMAN SINGH RATHOREGANGAXI(Sci) - A
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII1UJJAWAL MANDOTGANGAXI(Comm) - B
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII2AASHISH YADAVCAUVERYXII-Com - C
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII2AKSHAY RAJ SINGH SISODIYACAUVERYXII(Sci) - A
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII2ASHUTOSH MISHRACAUVERYXII-Com - C
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII2LAKSHYA MAHESHWARICAUVERYXI(Comm) - B
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII3DIVYAM JAINKRISHNAXI(Sci) - A
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII3GOVIND GOURKRISHNAXI(Sci) - A
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII3MOHIT NAVLAKHAKRISHNAXII(Comm) - B
100x4 M BOYSXI&XII3VISHAL PALIWALKRISHNAXII(Sci) - A
SLOW CYCLING BOYSIX&X1RUDRARAJ SINGHKRISHNAIX - A
SLOW CYCLING BOYSIX&X2UDAI BHAN SINGH RAOYAMUNAX - B
SLOW CYCLING BOYSIX&X3VINIT SINGH GURJARKRISHNAX - B
SLOW CYCLING GIRLSIX&X1GRACY SINGHKRISHNAIX - B
SLOW CYCLING GIRLSIX&X2HIMANI PALIWALYAMUNAX - B
SLOW CYCLING GIRLSIX&X3MANSI VISHWAKARMAGANGAX - B
SLOW CYCLING BOYSXI&XII1ADITYA KUMAR SINGHGANGAXI(Sci) - A
SLOW CYCLING BOYSXI&XII2GAUTAM SINGH LODHACAUVERYXI(Sci) - A
SLOW CYCLING BOYSXI&XII3AKASH PATHAKKRISHNAXII(Sci) - A
SLOW CYCLING GIRLSXI&XII1RAJNANDINI GOSWAMIKRISHNAXII-Com - C
SLOW CYCLING GIRLSXI&XII2DILASHA JANGIDCAUVERYXI(Sci) - A
SLOW CYCLING GIRLSXI&XII3PRAYATI PALIWALGANGAXII(Sci) - A
LONG JUMP BOYSXI&XII1PRADHUMAN SINGH RATHOREGANGA 
LONG JUMP BOYSXI&XII2DEEPAK SINGHCAUVERY 
LONG JUMP BOYSXI&XII3AASHISH YADAVCAUVERY 
LONG JUMP GIRLSXI&XII1BHAVYA JAINCAUVERY 
LONG JUMP GIRLSXI&XII2HITVIKA SHARMAGANGA 
LONG JUMP GIRLSXI&XII3KAVYA SHRI CHARANCAUVERY 
SHOTPUT BOYSXI&XII1AKSHAY RAJ SINGH SISODIYACAUVERY 
SHOTPUT BOYSXI&XII2DEV CHOUDHARYKRISHNA 
SHOTPUT BOYSXI&XII3PRIYAWRAT SINGHYAMUNA 
SHOTPUT GIRLSXI&XII1BHAVIKA SANADHYAKRISHNA 
SHOTPUT GIRLSXI&XII2CHETALI UNIYALGANGA 
SHOTPUT GIRLSXI&XII3YASHIKA RATHORECAUVERY 
LONG JUMP BOYSIX,X1SUBODH TRIPATHIKRISHNA 
LONG JUMP BOYSIX,X2AYUSH KUMARGANGA 
LONG JUMP BOYSIX,X3ARYAN SHARMAYAMUNA 
LONG JUMP GIRLSIX,X1DIVYANSHI CHOUHANGANGA 
LONG JUMP GIRLSIX,X2AMISHA ASHARMAKRISHNA 
LONG JUMP GIRLSIX,X3PRATIKSHA GAURYAMUNA 
SHOTPUT BOYSIX,X1ARYAN SHARMAYAMUNA 
SHOTPUT BOYSIX,X2ADITYA SHARMAKRISHNA 
SHOTPUT BOYSIX,X3UDAI BHAN SINGH RAOYAMUNA 
SHOTPUT GIRLSIX,X1HIMANI PALIWALYAMUNA 
SHOTPUT GIRLSIX,X2DIVISHA GUPTAGANGA 
SHOTPUT GIRLSIX,X3DULAR SOLANKIGANGA 
CRICKET BALL THROW BOYSVI1ADITYA KEERYAMUNAVI - C
CRICKET BALL THROW BOYSVI2PRINCE ASHRMAYAMUNAVI - A
CRICKET BALL THROW BOYSVI3SACHIN SHARMAKRISHNAVI - B
RING THROW GIRLSVI1KUNJAL SHARMAYAMUNAVI - B
RING THROW GIRLSVI2DISHA JOSHICAUVERYVI - B
RING THROW GIRLSVI3AURIANA GUPTAKRISHNAVI - A
LONG JUMP BOYSVI1PRINCE ASHRMAYAMUNAVI - A
LONG JUMP BOYSVI2DIVYANSH KUMAWATGANGAVI - A
LONG JUMP BOYSVI3SARTHAK RAJCAUVERYVI - B
LONG JUMP GIRLSVI1NEELAM KUNWAR RAWALKRISHNAVI - A
LONG JUMP GIRLSVI2BHAVI PALIWALKRISHNAVI - C
LONG JUMP GIRLSVI3PALAK RATHOREGANGAVI - B
SHOT PUT BOYS VII,VIII1PARTH MAHESHWARIGANGAVII - C
SHOT PUT BOYS VII,VIII2BHARAT KUMAWATKRISHNAVIII - C
SHOT PUT BOYS VII,VIII3RAJVEER SINGH CHUNDAWATYAMUNAVIII - C
CRICKET BALL THROW GIRLSVII,VIII1PRAGATI KOTHARIKRISHNAVIII - B
CRICKET BALL THROW GIRLSVII,VIII2YESHVI HARITKRISHNAVIII - A
CRICKET BALL THROW GIRLSVII,VIII3SONAKSHI SINGHGANGAVII - A
LONG JUMP BOYSVII,VIII1MAHIPAL SINGH GOURGANGAVIII - C
LONG JUMP BOYSVII,VIII2LAKSHRAJ SINGH CHUNDAWATYAMUNAVIII - C
LONG JUMP BOYSVII,VIII3AARYAN SINGHCAUVERYVIII - C
LONG JUMP GIRLSVII,VIII1KAJAL SHARMAGANGAVIII - C
LONG JUMP GIRLSVII,VIII2DISHA KOTHARIKRISHNAVIII - A
LONG JUMP GIRLSVII,VIII3RIDHIMA JAINCAUVERYVII - A
200 MIX&X BOYS1UTTPAL PALIWALKRISHNAX - C
200 MIX&X BOYS2SHUBHAM KHOIWALGANGAX - B
200 MIX&X BOYS3MEET JAINCAUVERYX - B
200 MIX&X GIRLS1DIKSHIKA PALIWALKRISHNAIX - C
200 MIX&X GIRLS2TANISHA SHARMAGANGAIX - C
200 MIX&X GIRLS3KHUSHI SAINICAUVERYX - B
200 MVII&VIII GIRLS1NIDHI RAICAUVERYVII - B
200 MVII&VIII GIRLS2BHANVI SHARMAGANGAVII - B
200 MVII&VIII GIRLS3SAKSHI SANCHETIGANGAVIII - B
200 MVI BOYS1PREET SANADHYAKRISHNAVI - B
200 MVI BOYS2KUSHAGRA CHORDIACAUVERYVI - A
200 MVI BOYS3SHERIN SIJUCAUVERYVI - A
400 MXI&XII BOYS1PRADHUMAN SINGH RATHOREGANGAXI(Sci) - A
400 MXI&XII BOYS2UJJAWAL SHARMAYAMUNAXII(Sci) - A
400 MXI&XII BOYS3DEEPAK SINGHCAUVERYXI(Sci) - A
400 MXI&XII GIRLS1HITVIKA SHARMAGANGAXII(Sci) - A
400 MXI&XII GIRLS2MAHAK PAMECHACAUVERYXI(Comm) - B
400 MXI&XII GIRLS3SALONI AGARWALKRISHNAXI(Sci) - A
100 MVI GIRLS1JIYA JAINKRISHNAVI - A
100 MVI GIRLS2VIDHI SISODIAKRISHNAVI - C
100 MVI GIRLS3NIHARIKA YADAVYAMUNAVI - A
200 MXI&XII BOYS1NIKHIL KUMARGANGAXII(Sci) - A
200 MXI&XII BOYS2GOVIND GOURKRISHNAXI(Sci) - A
200 MXI&XII BOYS3MOHIT NAVLAKHAKRISHNAXII(Comm) - B

SAMARTH PANDEY I - B
ANSH GAHLOT UKG - A
 
   © LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA SCHOOL, KANKROLI
   HOME  |  ADMISSIONSMANAGEMENT & STAFF  |  ACTIVITIESENQUIRY  |  PHOTO GALLERY    ARTICLES  |  NEWS UPDATES  |  ACTIVITY CALENDAR  |  FACILITIES  |  EXAMS  |  ACADEMICS  |  CONTACT US
LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA SCHOOL, JayKay Gram, Kankroli, Rajsamand, Rajasthan Tel : 232141, 232280, 232090 Ext 412, 419, 436 email - lpsskankroli@yahoo.com